Gr
Naam
Rating
Club
Byes
Opmerkingen
AIM Thomas Beerdsen2505AMEVO Apeldoorn-
AIM Liam Vrolijk2478Kennemer Combinatie-
ARick Lahaye2388Sc Spijkenisse-
AIM Albert Blees2319Caissa Amsterdam-
AFM Stefan Bekker2314Veenendaal / Haeghe Ooievaarronde 4
AFM Danny de Ruiter2284Amsterdam Berserkers-
AFM Sybolt Strating2283Zukertort Amstelveen-
AFM Jonas Hilwerda2270Groninger Combinatieronde 1
AColin Stolwijk2270Magnus Schagenronde 4
AAlexander Polak2227LSGronde 2
ASjoerd van Roon2204Stukkenjagers-
ABob Jansen2183Stukkenjagers-
AFM Midas Ratsma2183de Waagtoren-
AFM Stefan Tabak2174Krimpen aan den Ijssel-
APaul Hummel2160Caissaronde 4
ARembrandt Bruil2159BSV Bennekomronde 1
AWFM Maaike Keetman2148de Waagtorenronde 4
ABas de Boer2146Meppeler SV-
AGilian Honkoop2136Kennemer-Combinatie-
AHebert Perez Garcia2133de Waagtoren-
AFM Erik van den Dikkenberg2128VSV Veenendaal-
AJosé Margarido2128HMC Den Bosch-
AErik Schoehuijs2123Wijkertoren-
AArthur de Winter2115Zukertort Amstelveen-
AKhoi Pham2112VAS-
AFM Marc Overeem2106Zukertort Amstelveenronde 4
AElmar Hommes2093SC Assenronde 4
ABart-Piet Mulder2089Wijkertoren-
ARoger Labruyere2088Schaakvereniging Almere-
ALoek van der Hagen2072Groninger Combinatieronde 1
AAnsh Jakhari2050SV Spijkenisseronde 4
ASierk Kanis2048VASronde 4
ARogier Zoun2048sv Botwinnikronde 4
ATicho Cornelisse2046VASronde 1
ALeandro Slagboom2041Philidor 1847-
AElmer van Veenendaal2039SV Paul Keresronde 4
AArjen van Amerongen2001Stukkenjagersronde 4
AHans Galjé1981ZSC-Saenderonde 1
ARichard Frans1980geenronde 4
ARobin Duson1978Caissa-Eenhoorn-
AFerdi van Bavel1973Sc Heerenveen /TALronde 1
ARobin Verhoeven1965EGS-
ADavid Sonneveld1949SV Leiderdorpronde 1
APeter Kalisvaart1943de Waagtoren-
AKobe Smeets1930JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn-
ACato de Zoeten1921SV Voorschoten-
APeggy van Amerongen1917Stukkenjagersronde 4
AMark Bloem1900geenronde 1, ronde 4
BToine Molenaar1922Aartswoudronde 1
BKasper Bleeker1910VAS-
BMarvin Dekker1903Sv Erasmusronde 3
BSander Wage1891SG Staunton-
BKiri Arnold1890Krimpen aan den Ijssel-
BAlan Bakija1879Krimpen aan den Ijssel-
BDana Verheij1876SV Sliedrecht-
BTon Fasel1866de Waagtoren-
BTycho Bakker1865de Waagtoren-
BDjad Maes1864geen-
BFred Avis1863Caissa-Eenhoorn-
BMason Brouwer1859Caissa-Eenhoornronde 4
BKevin de Rooij1859Caissa-Eenhoorn-
BTobias Li-Behn1855SHTVronde 1
BArno Buijten1850SC Purmerend-
BZhengke Zhou1850S.V. Caissa-
BAlex Albrecht1845de Waagtorenronde 4
BBoudewijn van Beckhoven1840Caissa/ENPSronde 2
BWim Nieland1839de Waagtorenronde 4
BMarcel Flohr1834SG Amersfoortronde 1
BDavid Verweij1829Caissa-Eenhoorn-
BRhys Arnold1827Krimpen aan den Ijssel-
BTimardi Verhoeff1819LSG-
BTom van 't Hoff1817ASAronde 1
BBas Muntslag1815RSR Ivoren Torenronde 1, ronde 4
BRuud Niewenhuis1814de Waagtorenronde 4
BAlbert Dekker1810Bergenronde 4
BBart van den Bosse1808LSGronde 4
BJasper Dekker1806Amsterdam West/Bergen-
BKasper van der Meulen1802sv Heerhugowaardronde 4
BJasper Kools1799EGS-
BSai Wing Wu1798S.V. Schaakhuis-
BAchyuth Aravindhan1783Hoofddorpronde 4
BHein Schut1783Opening '64-
BDi Cheng1772Caissa-
BMitchel Wallace1770geenronde 4
BCoen Stoop1766Bergenronde 4
BHarry Verhoef1761Bennekomse SVronde 4
BSascha Kurt1760Eindhovense Schaakvereniging-
BFardin Hematyar1754Sv landau Axel-
BNiels Hoefsloot1754VAS-
BJacco Lind1754Woerden-
BEdwin Flierman1746Opening '64ronde 4
BIsafara Gergin1745Magnus Leidsche Rijn en Oudzuylen Utrechtronde 1
BRichard Koes1744L.S.C. Philidorronde 4
BJulian Oskam1744Botwinnik Zoetermeer-
B Hans Uittenbogaard1718geenronde 2
BDaniël Knol1715SV Almere-
BWillem Slikker1714HSG-
BSantoso Wijono1707geen-
BLuuk de Man1700De Cirkelronde 1, ronde 4
BGerrit Lemmen1698de Waagtoren-
BTheo Bakker1693de Waagtoren/ENPS-
BDick Bouma1689de Waagtorenronde 4
BKasper Uithof1685geen-
BIlan van der Zand1676ASAronde 1
BRob Heijink 1674de Waagtoren/Opening 64-
BRudolf Rijnveld1670Bergenronde 4
BGerard Kuijs1668Castricumronde 1
BMartin Rep1668de Waagtorenronde 1
BFeike Hof1663geen-
BAlain van der Velden1651Velpse SV-
BMees van Batenburg1632RSR ivoren torenronde 1
BPeter van Diepen1612de Waagtorenronde 4
BLucas Albers1611Botwinnik-
BAkshaj Katpatal1600Almereronde 1
CMarco Beerdsen1624Schaakstad Apeldoorn-
CWouter Remmerswaal1605HSVronde 4
CBent Blokland1598RSR Ivorentorenronde 1
CJesper Held1591HSG-
CMarcel Verschoor1579Oegstgeest 80ronde 1
CIlya Bondarev1565SCL Leeuwardenronde 1
CZayd Maes1562SV Spijkenisse-
CJacob Bleijendaal1553SC Bakkum-
CJordi Been1550geen-
CJoao van der Ven1550geen-
CSjoerd de Witte1550geen -
CRonald Kamps1541de Waagtoren-
CMarijn Jansen1539HSG-
CCian O’ Mahony1537Caissa Amsterdamronde 4
CJungbin Lee1522RSR Ivorentorenronde 1
CJoris van Zijl1521VAS-
CBob de Wit1519Het Witte Paard-
CFleur Westerhof1516SV Doetinchemronde 4
CSusanne Glas1512Aartswoudronde 4
CBrian van Kanten1512RSR ivoren torenronde 2
CNick Czorniczek1500VAS-
CBen van Heerden1500Schaakclub De Vennep-
CMathias Herrera1500geen-
CMartijn de Ree1499Wijkertoren-
CStephan van der Hagen1494sv Oostermeerronde 1
CLucas Oliveira1494sv Heerhugowaard-
CLars Boere1490Veenendaalse Schaakvereniging-
CEric van Benschop1469Castricumronde 2
CMitchell Weggemans1452Magnus-
CGerton Sluis1450VASronde 2
CErik Teske1435S.G. Paard Van Ree-
CThomas van der Meiden1434geen-
CIchelle Dekker1433Amsterdam Westronde 1
CWilfred Heap1411geenronde 1
CBart Rus1405Magnusronde 1
CDaniel Aziz1400geen-
CInci Erbilen1400Philidor -
CJoris de Groot1400S.V. Oosten-Toren-
CTim Brouwer1351Op Eigen Wieken-
CJob de Witte1350geen -
CRens Wolters1339Veenendaalse S.V.-
CRuud van Dijk 1337Haagse SV-
CJasper Pastijn1300geen-
CRoel Boesenkool1264Krommenie-
CYvonne Schol1264geenronde 1, ronde 4
CRens Zuiderwijk1262geen-jeugdrating
CRichard Gooijers1255sv Heerhugowaard-
CPepijn van der Land1250geen-
CIndy Sewpal1221Botwinnik-jeugdrating
CWouter Terlouw1204SSC1922ronde 1
CErik Nat1200geen -
CEgbert Hulsman1185Schaakvereniging Almereronde 1
CRalf Sterk1171Moira-domtorenronde 1jeugdrating
CRamon Witte1144de Waagtoren-
CPierre Valembois1069Tour Ans Loncin-FIDE rating
CLuca van Deelen1067SV Spijkenisse-jeugdrating
CEdwin Doorn1000geen-
CNazar Lonyuk1000geenronde 1, ronde 2
CAashray Mittal929Zukertort Amstelveenronde 1jeugdrating
CAlbert de Wit896Het Witte Paard-
CFrans Wolfkamp848Bergen-
CYorn van Iersel-RSR IvorenTorenronde 1
CThomas Nijman-geen-
CStijn Reijne-geen-
CAlen Sitnic-Aartswoud-
CBjarne Steffens-geen-
Groep A: 48
Groep B: 66
Groep C: 67
Totaal: 180
Bijgewerkt: 25-3-2022
Maximum 200 deelnemers